+
Soccer
(40119)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference National
FA Cup
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
DFB Pokal
Serie A
Serie B
Coppa Italia
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Eredivisie
Segunda Liga
League Cup, Final round
U19 Championship, Final round
Pro League, Championship Round
Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Super Lig
World Cup, Group A
World Cup, Group B
World Cup, Group C
World Cup, Group D
World Cup, Group E
World Cup, Group F
World Cup, Group G
World Cup, Group H
UEFA Champions League, Final round
Uefa Europa League, Final round
AFC Champions League, Group B
AFC Champions League, Group E
AFC Champions League, Group F
AFC Champions League, Group A
AFC Cup, Group E
AFC Cup, Group F
CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
Copa Libertadores
Primera B
Primera Division, Torneo Final
Premier League
NSW Premier League
Victoria Premier League
Queensland National Premier League
South Australia Premier League
West State League Premier Division
Tasmania Premier League
A-League Playoffs
Bundesliga
Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Group B
Brasilero Serie A
Copa do Brasil
Bulgarian Cup
Elite One
Primera Division, Clausura
1. HNL
1st Division, Championship group
1st Division, Relegation group
1. Liga
FNL
U19 1st Division
U21
Superligaen
1st Division
Premier League, Group 1
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
Conference North
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
Conference South
Southern Football League, Premier Division
U21 Premier League
Veikkausliiga
Kakkonen, Etela
Bayernliga North
Premier League
Greece Cup
Football League, Playoffs
Liga Nacional, Clausura
Liga Kupa, Playoffs
Indonesia Super League, East
Indonesia Super League, West
First Division
Premier Division
J.League
Cup
Cup
A Liga
1. MFL
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura Playoffs
Primera Division, Clausura
Botola
1st Division
Eliteserien
NM Cup
I liga
Puchar Polski
Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
Liga I
Premier League
PFL, East
S-league
Superliga
Slovensky Pohar
PrvaLiga
Premier League
Superettan
Allsvenskan
Damallsvenskan
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Svenska Cup
Super League
Challenge League
Premier League
U21
U19, Group 1
Major League Soccer
Welsh League Division One
+
Basketball
(358)
NBA Playoffs
Eurochallenge Men, Playoffs
Liga ABA, Playoffs
Euroleague, Playoffs
LNB, Playoffs
ABL Playoffs
ZBL, Playoffs
KML, Playoffs
BBL
Super League
A1 Women, Playoffs
PLK, Classification Round
PLK, Qualification Round
Liga Femenina, Playoffs
PBA, Commissioner Cup, Playoffs
+
Icehockey
(857)
AHL, Playoffs
NHL, Playoffs
World Championships, Div I, Group A
World Championships, Div I, Group B
Euro Hockey Challenge
Extraliga Playoffs
SM-Liiga Playoffs
DEL, Playoffs
Elite A, Playoffs
VHL Playoffs
MHL Playoffs
KHL Playoffs
+
Tennis
(1066)
Barcelona, Spain
Bucharest, Romania
Barcelona, Spain, Doubles
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
Stuttgart, Germany
Marrakech, Morocco
Stuttgart, Germany, Doubles
Marrakech, Morocco, Doubles
Shenzhen, China
Vercelli, Italy
Santos, Brazil
Savannah, USA
Uzbekistan F2, Singles
Uzbekistan F2, Doubles
Italy F11, Singles
Italy F11, Doubles
Brazil F3, Singles
Brazil F3, Doubles
Korea F1, Doubles
Turkey F13, Singles
Egypt F15, Singles
Turkey F13, Doubles
Egypt F15, Doubles
Namangan, Singles W-C25-UZB-02A
Namangan, Doubles W-C25-UZB-02A
Nanning, Doubles W-C25-CHN-02A
Chiasso, Singles W-C25-SUI-02A
Chiasso, Doubles W-C25-SUI-02A
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07A
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doubles W-C10-ITA-07A
Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-13A
Istanbul, Singles W-C50-TUR-01A
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10-EGY-15A
Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-13A
Istanbul, Doubles W-C50-TUR-01A
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-C10-EGY-15A
Charlottesville, Singles W-C50-USA-03A
Charlottesville, Doubles W-C50-USA-03A
+
Handball
(270)
Champions League
EHF Cup, Playoffs
Champions League, Women, Playoffs
HLA Final Round
Handboldligaen, Playoffs
Damehandboldligaen, Playoffs
D1
Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga
DHB Pokal, Women
A1
Postenligaen, Women, Group 1
Postenligaen, Women, Group 2
Postenligaen, Group 1
Postenligaen, Group 2
Superliga, Playoffs
Superliga, Relegation Round
Super League, Women, Playoffs
Super League, Playoffs
Superliga, Final Round
Asobal
Elitserien Playoffs
MNLA, Playoffs
+
Volleyball
(496)
AVL Playoffs
Extraliga, Playoffs
Mestaruusliiga, Playoffs
1. Bundesliga, Playoffs
1. Bundesliga Women, Playoffs
A1, Women, Playoffs
A1, Playoffs
A1, Placement matches
Serie A2, Promotion Playoffs
Serie A1, Playoffs
Serie A1, Qualification Playoffs
Serie A2, Women, Promotion Playoffs
Liga Siatkowki, Women, Relegation/Promotion
Liga Siatkowki, Women, Playoffs
Liga Siatkowki, Playoffs
Liga Siatkowki, Women, Placement matches
Liga Siatkowki, Placement matches 5-8
Superliga, Playoffs, Women
Superliga, Playouts, Women
Superliga, Playoffs
1. Lig, Playoffs
+
Rugby
(86)
Super Rugby
European Cup
NRL
+
Motorsport
(30)
H2H - Race - Drivers
+
Futsal
(2)
UEFA Futsal Cup, Final Round
+
Baseball
(185)
MLB
Professional Baseball, Central League
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
+
Snooker
(5)
World Championship 2014
+
Darts
(5)
Premier League
+
Badminton
(57)
European Championships
European Championships, Mixed Doubles
European Championships, Doubles
European Championships, Women
European Championships, Women Doubles
+
Aussie rules
(9)
AFL
+
Waterpolo
(3)
Serie A1, Playoffs
Sign Up
Sign Up

Sign Up and place your bets!

Upcoming events
1
X
2
OTHERS
Ukraine - Japan
Id:0598
Time: 08:00

1.30

4.65

6.30

+37
Gresik United - Pelita Bandung Raya
Id:2726
Time: 09:30

2.15

3.35

2.70

+56
Baikal Irkutsk - Sibiryak
Id:0584
Time: 10:00

1.30

4.40

7.60

+26
Persipura Jayapura - Home United FC
Id:0381
Time: 10:00

1.80

3.50

3.50

+56
FK Bayterek Astana - Tobol Kostanay
Id:0985
Time: 10:00

4.55

3.75

1.55

+58
Alaska Aces - San Mig Coffee Mixers
Id:0062
Time: 10:45

1.85

12.25

2.00

+10
Illichivets-D Mariupol - Vorskla-D Poltava
Id:0005
Time: 11:00

1.65

3.90

3.80

+56
Chernomorets-D Odessa - Dinamo-D Kiev
Id:0898
Time: 11:00

2.50

3.55

2.25

+55
Zorya-D Lugansk - Karpaty-D Lviv
Id:0068
Time: 11:00

2.25

3.40

2.55

+56
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk - Yakutiya Yakutsk
Id:0625
Time: 11:00

4.45

3.45

1.65

+26
Hanoi T&t - Arema Indonesia (ISL)
Id:0567
Time: 11:00

2.00

3.50

2.95

+56
Metalist Kharkiv - Karpaty Lviv
Id:2063
Time: 11:00

1.60

4.15

3.90

+56
Poland - Netherlands
Id:1914
Time: 11:00

1.12

7.50

10.50

+1
FK Ekibastuz - Ordabasy Shymkent
Id:1018
Time: 11:00

4.40

3.60

1.60

+59
FK CSKA Almaty - FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Id:0569
Time: 11:00

3.45

3.35

1.85

+59
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Central Coast Marin...
Id:0198
Time: 11:30

1.45

3.95

5.20

+57
FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan
Id:1721
Time: 11:30

1.80

3.25

3.85

+59
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Id:1535
Time: 11:30

1.30

4.60

6.60

+54
Austria - South Korea
Id:0609
Time: 11:30

1.12

7.70

10.00

+1
Pohang Steelers - Buriram United FC
Id:0359
Time: 12:00

1.50

3.75

5.00

+57
Quick bet
Id
Coupon
Bet Slip
?
Your bet slip is empty at the moment.
Contacts | Help | Rules